Sign Up & Get Upto Rs. 1,500 off on Your First Purchase!
hamburger icon
profile icon
wishlist icon
cart icon
Woodsworth from Pepperfry

Woodsworth from Pepperfry

Woodsworth epitomizes the idea of bringing exceptional value with distinctive furniture for your home. Reflecting designs that are sleek, trendy and functional, Woodsworth delivers the right blend of style and value, aesthetics and functionality, as well as comfort and uncompromised quality.*Warranty coverage is as per the "Product Details" section above.

brand proposition
Filter By

assured-icon More Filters
Sort By
Showing 1-40 of 303 options in
Beds
Malmo Sheesham Wood King Size Platform Bed  In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Malmo Sheesham Wood King Size Platform Bed In Honey Oak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹49,999 ₹68,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,401/month
0false
Malmo Sheesham Wood Queen Size Platform Bed  In Provential Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Malmo Sheesham Wood Queen Size Platform Bed In Provential Teak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹46,999 ₹64,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,257/month
1false
Malmo Sheesham Wood King Size Platform Bed  In Provential Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Malmo Sheesham Wood King Size Platform Bed In Provential Teak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹49,999 ₹68,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,401/month
2false
Malmo Sheesham Wood Queen Size Platform Bed  In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Malmo Sheesham Wood Queen Size Platform Bed In Honey Oak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹46,999 ₹64,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,257/month
3false
Zurndorf Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹66,999 ₹93,999 (29% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,217/month
4false
Zurndorf Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹63,999 ₹88,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,073/month
5false
Zurndorf Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹63,999 ₹88,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,073/month
6false
Zurndorf Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹66,999 ₹93,999 (29% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,217/month
7false
Piccadilly Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Dual Tone Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹79,999 ₹1,01,999 (22% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,841/month
8false
Piccadilly Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Dual Tone Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹89,999 ₹1,19,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹4,322/month
9false
Piccadilly Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Dual Tone Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹84,999 ₹1,13,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹4,082/month
10false
Piccadilly Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Dual Tone Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹69,999 ₹95,999 (27% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,361/month
11false
Botswana Acacia Wood Queen Size Bed In Natural Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

Botswana Acacia Wood Queen Size Bed In Natural Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹56,999 (26% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
12false
Botswana Acacia Wood King Size Bed In Natural Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

Botswana Acacia Wood King Size Bed In Natural Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹44,999 ₹60,999 (26% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,161/month
13false
Ilok Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹71,999 ₹99,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,457/month
14false
Zephyr Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹86,999 ₹1,14,999 (24% off)
EMI starting from ₹4,178/month
15false
Lotus Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹74,999 ₹99,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,601/month
16false
Lotus Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹74,999 ₹99,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,601/month
17false
Hirm Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹71,999 ₹99,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,457/month
18false
Hirm Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish With Box Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹71,999 ₹99,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,457/month
19false
Zephyr Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish With Hydraulic Storage
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹86,999 ₹1,14,999 (24% off)
EMI starting from ₹4,178/month
20false
Ajaccio Sheesham Wood Low Height Single Bed In Rustic Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹29,999 ₹40,999 (27% off)
EMI starting from ₹1,441/month
21false
Adelaide Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Adelaide Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹55,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
22false
Dakovo Sheesham Wood King Size Platform Bed In Provincial Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹45,999 ₹60,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,209/month
23false
Adelaide Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹55,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
24false
Adelaide Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹38,999 ₹50,999 (24% off)
EMI starting from ₹1,873/month
25false
Adelaide Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Adelaide Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹38,999 ₹50,999 (24% off)
EMI starting from ₹1,873/month
26false
Dakovo Sheesham Wood Queen Size Platform Bed In Provincial Teak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹56,999 (26% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
27false
Dakovo Sheesham Wood Queen Size Platform Bed In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹56,999 (26% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
28false
Dakovo Sheesham Wood King Size Platform Bed In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
New Arrivals
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹45,999 ₹60,999 (25% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,209/month
29false
Gardner Solid Wood Queen Size Bed In Scratch Resistant Rustic Teak Finish
wishlist icon

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹59,999 ₹75,999 (21% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,881/month
Express Shipping in 1 day
30false
Gardner Solid Wood King Size Bed In Scratch Resistant Rustic Teak Finish
wishlist icon

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹66,999 ₹83,999 (20% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,217/month
31false
Zephyr  Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish
wishlist icon
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Zephyr Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹43,999 ₹60,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,113/month
32false
Zephyr  Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Zephyr Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹43,999 ₹60,999 (28% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,113/month
33false
Zephyr Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Provincial Teak Finish
wishlist icon
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹56,999 (26% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
34false
Zephyr  Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish
wishlist icon
color-wheel-icon+1 more colors

Zephyr Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Honey Oak Finish

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹41,999 ₹56,999 (26% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,017/month
35false
Alhambra Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Scratch Resistant Provincial Teak With Box Storage
wishlist icon

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹74,999 ₹94,999 (21% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,601/month
36false
Alhambra Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Scratch Resistant Provincial Teak With Box Storage
wishlist icon

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹79,999 ₹99,999 (20% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,841/month
37false
Alhambra Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed In Scratch Resistant Provincial Teak
wishlist icon

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
4.5
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹54,999 ₹69,999 (21% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,641/month
38false
Alhambra Sheesham Wood King Size Bed In Scratch Resistant Provincial Teak
wishlist icon

By Woodsworth from Pepperfry
assured-icon
36-Month Warranty Available
₹62,999 ₹74,999 (16% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,025/month
39false
Didn't Find What You Were Looking For? Share your Feedback with Us ->