Sign Up Now
Get Upto Rs. 1,500 off
Sofas
3 Seater Sofas
2 Seater Sofas
1 Seater Sofas
Recliners
1 Seater Recliners
2 Seater Recliners
3 Seater Recliners
Dining Sets
4 Seater
6 Seater
8 Seater
2 Seater
Wardrobes
1 Door Wardrobes
2 Door Wardrobes
3 Door Wardrobes
4 Door Wardrobes
4+ Door Wardrobes
Furniture
63 options
Home Decor
33 options
All
(63)
Chairs
(5)
Wardrobes
(1)
Beds
(13)
Settees and Benches
(6)
Stools and Pouffes
(23)
Linen Trunks
(1)
Study Tables
(1)
Ottomans
(2)
Trunks
(1)
Sofa Chairs
(10)
TV and Media Units
(1)
Showing
1-40
of
63 options in
Furniture
New Arrivals
Myra Arcus Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Mist Grey Colour With Box Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹52,999
₹78,099
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,545/month
0false
New Arrivals
Myra Linear Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Beige Colour With Box Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹49,199
₹72,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,363/month
1false
New Arrivals
Myra Vertex Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Royal Blue Colour With Hydraulic Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹66,799
₹98,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,208/month
2false
New Arrivals
Myra Reva Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Mist Grey Colour With Hydraulic Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹66,799
₹98,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,208/month
3false
New Arrivals
Myra Arcus Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Mist Grey Colour With Hydraulic Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹66,799
₹98,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,208/month
4false
New Arrivals
Myra Vertex Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Mist Grey Colour With Hydraulic Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹66,799
₹98,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,208/month
5false
New Arrivals
Myra Vertex Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Teal Green Colour With Hydraulic Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹66,799
₹98,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,208/month
6false
New Arrivals
Myra Linear Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Beige Colour With Hydraulic Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹66,799
₹98,399
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹3,208/month
7false
New Arrivals
Myra Vertex Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Royal Blue Colour With Box Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹52,999
₹78,099
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,545/month
8false
New Arrivals
Myra Vertex Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Mist Grey Colour With Box Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹52,999
₹78,099
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,545/month
9false
New Arrivals
Myra Reva Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Mist Grey Colour With Box Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹52,999
₹78,099
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,545/month
10false
New Arrivals
Myra Vertex Queen Size Upholsetered Bed In Teal Green Colour With Box Storage
By Globally Indian
12-Month Warranty Available
₹52,999
₹78,099
(32% off)
EMI starting from ₹2,545/month
11false
Confused?
Talk to an Expert 022-6116-7374
Visit Your
Nearest Store ->
Buy on WhatsApp Chat
Dohara Fabric Ottoman In Red Color With Storage
By Globally Indian
4.5
22-Month Warranty Available
₹3,891
₹7,727
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹187/month
Ships in
4 days
12false
Raina Fabric Foot Stool In Blue & White Colour
By Globally Indian
4.5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹3,140
₹6,229
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹151/month
Ships in
4 days
13false
Miko Fabric Bench In Green Colour With Drawer Storage
By Globally Indian
5
22-Month Warranty Available
₹16,319
₹32,338
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹784/month
Ships in
4 days
14false
Nihara Fabric Linen Trunk In Multi Color With Storage
By Globally Indian
4
17-Month Warranty Available
₹16,320
₹32,360
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹784/month
Ships in
4 days
15false
Dohara Fabric Ottoman In Multi Color With Storage
By Globally Indian
4
22-Month Warranty Available
₹3,891
₹7,727
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹187/month
Ships in
4 days
16false
Indras Fabric Seating Stool In Multicolor
By Globally Indian
4.5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹5,398
₹10,754
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹260/month
Ships in
4 days
17false
Best Seller
Indras Fabric Seating Stool In Green Color
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹5,398
₹10,754
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹260/month
Ships in
4 days
18false
Indras Fabric Seating Stool In Pink Color
By Globally Indian
4.5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹5,398
₹10,754
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹260/month
Ships in
4 days
19false
Indras Fabric Seating Stool In Blue Color
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹5,398
₹10,754
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹260/month
Ships in
4 days
20false
Indras Fabric Seating Stool In Multicolor
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹5,398
₹10,754
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹260/month
Ships in
4 days
21false
Medessa Fabric Seating Stool In Floral Color
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹3,011
₹6,020
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹145/month
Ships in
4 days
22false
Mantra Velvet Wing Chair In Multi Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹18,830
₹37,233
(49% off)
EMI starting from ₹905/month
Ships in
4 days
23false
Medessa Velvet Seating Stool In White Color
By Globally Indian
4
12-Month Warranty Available
₹3,011
₹6,020
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹145/month
Ships in
4 days
24false
Poise Fabric Rocking Chair In Multi Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹22,597
₹44,787
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹1,085/month
Ships in
4 days
25false
Fabric Wing Chair In Blue & Orange Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹20,086
₹39,777
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹965/month
Ships in
4 days
26false
Medessa Fabric Seating Stool In Grey & Blue Color
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹3,011
₹6,020
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹145/month
Ships in
4 days
27false
Fabric Lounge Chair In Brown Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹20,086
₹39,777
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹965/month
Ships in
4 days
28false
Fabric Wing Chair In Cream Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹20,086
₹39,777
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹965/month
Ships in
4 days
29false
Fabric Wing Chair In Soft White Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹20,086
₹39,777
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹965/month
Ships in
4 days
30false
Mantra Fabric Wing Chair In Dark Blue Colour
By Globally Indian
4.5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹18,830
₹37,233
(49% off)
EMI starting from ₹905/month
Ships in
4 days
31false
Perch Fabric Bench In Multi Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹6,654
₹13,158
(49% off)
EMI starting from ₹320/month
Ships in
4 days
32false
Perch Fabric Bench In Multi Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹6,654
₹13,158
(49% off)
EMI starting from ₹320/month
Ships in
4 days
33false
Fabric Wing Chair In White & Teal Colour
By Globally Indian
4
12-Month Warranty Available
₹20,086
₹39,777
(50% off)
EMI starting from ₹965/month
Ships in
4 days
34false
Best Seller
Cascade Queen Size Bed In Provisional Teak Finish
By Globally Indian
4.5
12-Month Warranty Available
₹20,085
₹33,811
(41% off)
EMI starting from ₹965/month
Ships in
4 days
35false
Rison Velvet Lounge Chair In Multi Colour
By Globally Indian
5
12-Month Warranty Available